Massaranduba Decking

Common names:
Maçaranduba, Acana, Aus, Ausabo, Balata, Balata franc, Balata gomme, Balata rouge, Beefwood, Bolletri, Bolletrie, Bulletwood, Chicozapota, Macaranduba, Maparajuba, Massarandu, Nispero, Pamashto, Paraju, Quinilla colorada, Red balata

Scientific name

Manilkara bidentata

Massaranduba Stats: